SELAMAT DATANG MAHASISWA BARU JURUSAN PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN TAHUN 2020

Slide1
NO NIM NAMA NAMA_PRODI ASAL SEKOLAH
1 D1E120001 AINURRIDHA SHALIHA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN MAN 1 BONE
2 D1E120002 CICI OKTAVIA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 UNAAHA
3 D1E120003 DIFA CAHYANI RAHIM PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 MOWEWE
4 D1E120004 EKA RAMDANI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 LAPANDEWA
5 D1E120005 HELSA PATIUMALA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 BONE
6 D1E120006 HUSWANTO PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 09 BOMBANA
7 D1E120007 MUH. IKSAR JAYA SAPUTRA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 PONDIDAHA
8 D1E120008 MUHAMMAD SAHRUL FIRMANSYAH PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 2 BAU-BAU
9 D1E120009 NENGAH WIRASTA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 TIKEP
10 D1E120010 NURPADILA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 KODEOHA
11 D1E120011 SAKTI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 UNAAHA
12 D1E120012 TIAS RAMADANI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 KONTUNAGA
13 D1E120013 WA ODE MIFTAHUL JANNAH PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 KONTUNAGA
14 D1E120014 WINDI ANTIKA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 NAPABALANO
15 D1E120015 ANDI MUH TITO RAHMATULLAH PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 KENDARI
16 D1E120016 AYUB ANUGRAH TORIONO PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 WAWOTOBI
17 D1E120017 DESSRI NATALIA PUTRI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 13 KONAWE SELATAN
18 D1E120018 DION SARVEGA DAMAN PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 15 KONAWE SELATAN
19 D1E120019 IRMA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 TONGKUNO
20 D1E120020 JAMES JANUARD LADA” PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 MASAMBA
21 D1E120021 JIHAN SEBRIYANTI YLR PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMKN 3 LUWU
22 D1E120022 JURAENI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 LASUSUA
23 D1E120023 KADEK YULI SULISTYANI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 11 KONAWE SELATAN
24 D1E120024 LA ODE MUHAMMAD YUSUF AZAN PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 5 KENDARI
25 D1E120025 MANAM PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 2 KUSAMBI
26 D1E120026 MULIYANA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGER1 WAKORUMBA SELATAN
27 D1E120027 RAHIMUDIN PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 KABAWO
28 D1E120028 RESA RANO PUTRA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 MALIGANO
29 D1E120029 SAHRIL PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 NAPABALANO
30 D1E120030 SHERLY OCTAVIANY BAHRUM PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 2 KENDARI
31 D1E120031 SINTA SRI WIDYANI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 WATOPUTE
32 D1E120032 SITI KOMARIAH PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 3 KONAWE SELATAN
33 D1E120033 SOFIAN SYARIF PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 15 KONAWE SELATAN
34 D1E120034 SRI MUNING PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 2 RAHA
35 D1E120035 SYAIFUL PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMKN 1 LOEA
36 D1E120036 WA ODE PUTRI NABILAH PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 4 BAU-BAU
37 D1E120037 WAODE HASRINA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 2 KUSAMBI
38 D1E120038 ABDUL RAJAB PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 2 KUSAMBI
39 D1E120039 ALFA MAUDI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMKN 1 KENDARI
40 D1E120040 ALISA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 3 KONAWE SELATAN
41 D1E120041 AMAR MA’RUF PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI¬† 1 WAWONII UTARA
42 D1E120042 ANCI SULASTRI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 PONDIDAHA
43 D1E120043 ANDI NURFAUZAN PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA 1 KENDARI
44 D1E120044 ANDI SRI WAHYUNI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 10 BULUKUMBA
45 D1E120045 ARYA YUDA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 KULISUSU
46 D1E120046 ASRIMAN PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMKN 3 KONAWE KEPULAUAN
47 D1E120047 AYU ANGRAINI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 WAWONII
48 D1E120048 DARMIN PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 KABAWO
49 D1E120049 DIRMAN YULIANTO PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA N 1 MOWEWE
50 D1E120050 DWIK WINIASIH PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMKN SPP WAWOTOBI
51 D1E120051 GUSTI NGURAH WIRAYUDA WINATA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 11 KONAWE SELATAN
52 D1E120052 IRMA LESTARI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA 5 KENDARI
53 D1E120053 JHON LABO PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMKN 1 KOLAKA
54 D1E120054 KHAIRUL KHATIMA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA 1WAWONII TENGAH
55 D1E120055 LA ODE RUSTAM PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN MA NEGERI 1 MUNA
56 D1E120056 LELI SAGITA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 KULISUSU
57 D1E120057 LENI NURFILA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 KAPONTORI
58 D1E120058 LEPRIANA OKTOBERLITA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 LAMBUYA
59 D1E120059 MESRI DAYANA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMKS LAGHUMBO
60 D1E120060 MEYRAMA PAU’ RAMBAKILA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 06 KENDARI
61 D1E120061 MISY RAHMAWATI LA GUU PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 GU
62 D1E120062 MUH. AGUS SAPUTRA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGRI 2 KENDARI
63 D1E120063 MUHAMMAD DANI JAMALU PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN MA NEGERI PULAU TALIABU
64 D1E120064 MUHAMMAD NUR FAISAL PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN INGIN MEMPERDALAM WAWASAN TENTANG AGAMA ISLAM
65 D1E120065 MUHAMMAD RAHMIZAL PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMKN 2 KENDARI
66 D1E120066 NILMALASARI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 1 NAPANO KUSAMBI
67 D1E120067 NILUH PUTU SUKANI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMA NEGERI 11 KONAWE SELATAN
68 D1E120068 NUR ALIMSYAH PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 6 BAUBAU
69 D1E120069 NURFIAN PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMK NEGERI 1 WAKORUMBA UTARA
70 D1E120070 PERNI YANTI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMKN SPP WAWOTOBI
71 D1E120071 RAHMAWATI A.GANI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN MADRASAH ALIYAH NEGERI KEDANG
72 D1E120072 RANDI PRESLEI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 NAPANO KUSAMBI
73 D1E120073 RATI DEWISNA SARI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMKN 3 RAHA
74 D1E120074 RENI ANJELIKA PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMKN SPP WAWOTOBI
75 D1E120075 RESMIATI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMK NEGERI 10 KONAWE SELATAN
76 D1E120076 RIAN RIADI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 MAGINTI
77 D1E120077 SAILAN PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMK NEGERI 2 BAU-BAU
78 D1E120078 SAKTIYANI OPI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 3 KONSEL
79 D1E120079 WAHYU NAMSO PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMK PERTANIAN PEMBAGUNAN NEGERI JAYAPURA
80 D1E120080 WIDYA ASTUTI PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMK NEGERI 3 RAHA
81 D1E120081 YOEL TANGKE SALU PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN SMAN 1 TORAJA UTARA
82 D1E120082 YUSRIN PITO PENYULUHAN PERTANIAN

SMK NEGERI 2 KONAWE SELATAN